Golden Gate Park Luxury 4Br - 2Ba In San Francisco Villa

San Francisco
Golden Gate Park Luxury 4br - 2ba In

Golden Gate Park Luxury 4Br - 2Ba In San Francisco Villa

426 11Th Ave, San Francisco, United States Show map
The 4-bedroom Golden Gate Park Luxury 4Br - 2Ba In San Francisco Villa, located a mere 5 minutes' walk from Zion Lutheran Church, can host up to 16 guests.
A convenient location gives access to Alamo Square Park, which is 3.1 km away, and to Congregation Beth Sholom, which is not far from the holiday home. This accommodation is nestled within 25 minutes' walk of natural attractions like the vast Presidio of San Francisco Park. Golden Gate Park Luxury 4Br - 2Ba In San Francisco Villa is 2.4 km from a top family-friendly place such as Circus Center.
This San Francisco accommodation offers a seating area and a dining area that come with a writing desk. Golden Gate Park Luxury 4Br - 2Ba In San Francisco Villa offers air conditioning, and a flat-screen TV with satellite channels, as part of in-room comforts. Bathroom amenities comprise a bidet, a separate toilet, and a shower, as well as a hairdryer and bath sheets.
Coffee/tea making machines are available in an equipped kitchen that also features a fridge, an oven, and glassware Serving dishes of Japanese cuisine, Arashi Sushi House is situated 150 metres away. Thanks to Geary Boulevard & 12th Avenue bus stop, located around 5 minutes' walk away, guests can easily explore San Francisco.
+ More - Less
Main Features
  • Wi-Fi
  • Child-friendly
  • Air conditioning
  • Pets
  • + More

Map

Tourist attractions in

San Francisco
Attractions
  • San Francisco Botanical Garden - 1 mi
  • Haight-Ashbury - 1.4 mi
  • Presidio of San Francisco - 1.5 mi
  • National Japanese Amer Hstrcl - 2.2 mi
  • Castro Theatre - 2.3 mi
  • Golden Gate Masonic Hall and Aud - 2.6 mi
  • Diamond Heights Dining Room - 2.8 mi
  • Bay Area Girls Ctr - 3 mi
  • San Francisco City Park - 3 mi
Airports
  • San Francisco International - 17 mi
Train stations
  • Caltrain - 4th & King Street Station - 4.1 mi

Rooms & Availability

Please wait, we're checking available rooms for you.
Facilities

General

  • No smoking on site
  • Wi-Fi
  • Parking
  • Pets allowed
  • Security
  • Luggage storage
  • Allergy-free rooms
  • Smoke detectors
  • Fire extinguishers

Dining

  • Electric kettle
  • Dryer
  • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

Services

  • Tours/Ticket assistance

Room Amenities

  • Air conditioning
  • Heating
  • Soundproofed rooms
  • Sitting area
  • Terrace
  • Tea and coffee facilities
  • Dining table
  • Washing machine
  • Flat-screen TV
  • Cots
  • Board games
  • Children's play area
  • Carpeted floor
Main Features
  • Wi-Fi
  • Child-friendly
  • Air conditioning
  • Pets

Hotel Policy

Check-in: from 15:00 until 23:00
Check-out: from 08:00 until 12:00
Enter your dates
Enter your dates
Sa 24 Oct
Su 25 Oct
Guests
Searching hotels in San Francisco